Kinklive.Com - Info kinklive.com

kinklive.com receives about 5,000 unique visitors and 16,500 (3.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $76.45/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $40,441.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kinklive.com is ranked number 72,209 in the world and 0.001% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94103, United States and links to network IP address 204.8.234.212. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

How popular is kinklive.com?

5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
150,000
Pages per Visit:
3.30
Daily Pageviews:
16,500
Alexa Rank:
72,209 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.001%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 24.8%25.6%26661
United States 19.4%17.9%60546
Germany 8.1%6.1%40393
United Kingdom 5.6%11.6%37852
France 5.3%2.0%55692
India 4.1%12.6%57475
Italy 2.8%1.0%76832
Russian Federation 2.8%2.8%82779
Canada 2.1%0.8%71940
Austria 1.9%0.9%28352
Greece 1.8%0.7%30455
Argentina 1.3%0.7%36958
Sweden 1.2%4.7%23642
Hong Kong 1.1%0.5%40139
Azerbaijan 0.8%0.4%36795
Turkey 0.6%0.4%102196

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kinklive.com
98.20%99.49%4.0
promo.kinklive.com
1.81%0.51%1

Competitive Data

SEMrush kinklive.com
Domain:
  kinklive.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
257
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is kinklive.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kinklive.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$76.45
Monthly Revenue:
$2,293.50
Yearly Revenue:
$27,904.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,954$33.88
China 4,224$13.05
United Kingdom 1,914$11.92
Germany 1,007$4.86
Sweden 776$4.13
India 2,079$3.33
France 330$1.55
Russian Federation 462$0.94
Canada 132$0.93
Italy 165$0.58
Austria 149$0.48
Hong Kong 83$0.28
Greece 116$0.21
Argentina 116$0.14
Azerbaijan 66$0.11
Turkey 66$0.07

How much money do kinklive.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$14.03
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$420.94
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,121.40
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,726
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
81,794
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
995,158
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 532$6.10
United Kingdom 306$1.91
China 549$1.70
Germany 292$1.41
Sweden 217$1.16
India 582$0.93
Canada 33$0.23
France 36$0.17
Austria 39$0.13
Italy 28$0.10
Greece 45$0.08
Russian Federation 28$0.06
Hong Kong 8$0.03
Argentina 16$0.02
Azerbaijan 11$0.02
Turkey 5$0.01

How much is kinklive.com worth?

Website Value:
$40,441.85

Where is kinklive.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
204.8.234.212
ASN:
AS395412 
ISP:
VS Media Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94103
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 204.8.234.212

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does kinklive.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1641 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  13

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

kinklive.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

kinklive.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kinklive.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Date: Tue, 21 Feb 2012 04:33:38 GMT
Location: http://www.kinklive.com/live/
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=EF1E661A4FF9270788EDB70B5E4AD7EB; Path=/
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Date: Tue, 21 Feb 2012 04:33:38 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS duke.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS zara.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-11-04
Domain Age:
14 years 10 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: KINKLIVE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [3787437]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [3787437]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [3787437]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [3787437]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.KINK.COM 208.80.184.***
NS2.KINK.COM 208.80.184.70
NS3.KINK.COM 208.83.221.18
NS4.KINK.COM 208.83.221.22
NS6.KINK.COM 212.13.194.125

Record created on: 2002-11-04 14:09:43.0
Database last updated on: 2012-02-14 12:58:36.653
Domain Expires on: 2012-11-04 14:09:43.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KINKLIVE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.KINK.COM
Name Server: NS2.KINK.COM
Name Server: NS3.KINK.COM
Name Server: NS4.KINK.COM
Name Server: NS6.KINK.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 24-oct-2011
Creation Date: 04-nov-2002
Expiration Date: 04-nov-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Feb 2012 04:33:13 UTC <<<

Last update was 121 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kinklive.com widget