Kinklive.Com - Info kinklive.com

kinklive.com receives about 5,350 unique visitors and 15,408 (2.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $42.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $22,498.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kinklive.com is ranked number 94,208 in the world and 0.00107% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94103, United States and links to network IP address 69.174.44.203.
SEMrush

How popular is kinklive.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
160,500
Daily Pageviews:
15,408 (2.88 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
94,208 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00107% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.7%22.1%46484
Germany 12.4%11.1%27932
United Kingdom 6.3%4.7%48257
Canada 4.7%2.4%32427
Japan 3.9%2.0%112682
France 3.7%2.5%66635
Italy 3.5%2.4%59009
Russia 3.4%4.6%65137
Turkey 2.4%8.4%31147
India 2.2%2.0%162070
Spain 1.7%4.5%73542
Egypt 1.2%2.1%36058
Greece 1.1%1.1%37479
Hungary 0.9%1.2%21899
Other 0.5%0.3%23364

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kinklive.com
99.61%99.52%2.4
OTHER
0%0.48%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kinklive.com
Domain:
  kinklive.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
367
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is kinklive.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kinklive.com can earn?

Website Value:
$22,498.34
Daily Revenue:
$42.80
Monthly Revenue:
$1,284.00
Yearly Revenue:
$15,622.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kinklive.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.174.44.203
ASN:
AS65103 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94103
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.174.44.203

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does kinklive.com load?

Average Load Time:
(5975 ms) 4 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kinklive.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Date: Tue, 21 Feb 2012 04:33:38 GMT
Location: http://www.kinklive.com/live/
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=EF1E661A4FF9270788EDB70B5E4AD7EB; Path=/
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Date: Tue, 21 Feb 2012 04:33:38 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS zara.ns.cloudflare.com 3594
NS duke.ns.cloudflare.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-11-04
Domain Age:
13 years 10 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: KINKLIVE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [3787437]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [3787437]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [3787437]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [3787437]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.KINK.COM 208.80.184.***
NS2.KINK.COM 208.80.184.70
NS3.KINK.COM 208.83.221.18
NS4.KINK.COM 208.83.221.22
NS6.KINK.COM 212.13.194.125

Record created on: 2002-11-04 14:09:43.0
Database last updated on: 2012-02-14 12:58:36.653
Domain Expires on: 2012-11-04 14:09:43.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KINKLIVE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.KINK.COM
Name Server: NS2.KINK.COM
Name Server: NS3.KINK.COM
Name Server: NS4.KINK.COM
Name Server: NS6.KINK.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 24-oct-2011
Creation Date: 04-nov-2002
Expiration Date: 04-nov-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Feb 2012 04:33:13 UTC <<<

Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kinklive.com widget